Utility Members and Vendor Associates

4-County Electric Power Association
2000 North 6th St.
Columbus, MS 39701

     David Kilpatrick     (662) 245-0705
     Harold Critcher     (662) 245-0705

Alcorn County Electric Power Association
1909 South Tate St.
Corinth, MS 38834

     Jason Grisham     (662) 287-4402
     Julie Bivens     (662) 287-4402
     Andrew Ragan      
     Brett Carson     (662) 287-4402
     Sean McGrath     (662) 287-4402

Appalachian Electric Cooperative
1109 Hill Dr.
New Market, TN 37820

     Sean Curl     (423) 200-8272
     Robert Kindred     (865) 475-2032

AQ2 Technologies
2901 2nd Ave. South, Suite 130
Birmingham, AL 35233

     Stuart Smith     (205) 290-8125

Baldwin EMC
19600 Alabama 59
Summerdale, AL 36580

     Christie Barkley     (251) 989-0114

Beauregard Electric Cooperative
1010 East 1st St.
DeRidder, LA 70634

     Mike Luttrell     (337) 463-6221
     Josh Onellion     (337) 462-8376
     Eric Tucker     (337) 462-8364

Benton County Electric System
115 S Church Ave
Camden , TN 38320

     Jeff Higdon     (731) 584-8251
     Scott Owens     (731) 584-8251

Blue Grass Energy Cooperative
1201 Lexington Road
Nicholasville, KY 40340

     Jeremy Barker     (859) 885-2148
     Craig Morton      

Blue Ridge Mountain Electric Membership Corporation
875 Main St. East
Young Harris, GA 30582

     Dwayne Long     (706) 379-3121
     Richard McConnell     (706) 379-3121

Bowling Green Municipal Utilities
801 Center St.
Bowling Green, KY 42101

     Mike Hall     (270) 535-0578

BrightRidge

     Niles Clendenon     (423) 952-5139
     Tony Gouge     (423) 952-5098
     Denise Letterman     (423) 952-5110

Bristol Virginia Utilities
15022 Lee Highway
Bristol, VA 24202

     Buddy Snodgrass     (276) 645-8727

Brownsville Utilities
25 North Lafayette Ave.
Brownsville, TN 38012

     Reggie Castellaw     (731) 772-8845

Bynari
222 W. Las Colinas Blvd, Suite 1320N
Irving, TX 75039

     Doug Finch     (931) 227-6655

Caney Fork Electric Cooperative

     Nathan Parsley     (931) 304-2262

Central Electric Power Association
104 East Main St.
Carthage, MS 39051

     Dale Scott     (601) 267-5671

Central Service Association
93 South Coley Rd.
Tupelo, MS 38801

     Tony Brazil     (662) 224-4063

Chatsworth Water Works Commission
620 South 2nd Ave.
Chatsworth, GA 30705

     Julian Burke     (706) 695-3132
     Barry Brooks     (706) 695-3132

Chickasaw Electric Cooperative
17970 U.S. 64
Somerville, TN 38068

     Bryan Rose     (901) 465-3591
     Loyd Muncy     (901) 465-3591

City of Alcoa
223 Associates Blvd
Alcoa, TN 37701

     Jason Millsapps     (865) 380-4773

City of Athens Utilities
1806 Wilkinson St.
Athens, AL 35612

     Jim Lannom     (256) 232-1440
     James Gray     (256) 232-1440
     Kent Lewter     (256) 232-1440

City of Dayton Electric Department
421 1st Ave.
Dayton, TN 37321

     Missy Purser     (423) 775-8427
     Brandon Reed     (423) 240-8402

City of Florence Utilities
110 West College St.
Florence, AL 35630

     Beth Moody     (256) 740-5984
     Johnny Raper     (256) 740-5989
     John Moody     (256) 740-6017
     Kim Denton     (256) 740-6031
     Keith Hovater     (256) 740-6083
     Steve Price     (256) 740-6025
     William Stricklin (retired)      

Clarksville Department of Electricity
2021 Wilma Rudolph Blvd.
Clarksville, TN 37040

     Ronnie Camp     (921) 905-7204
     Penny Lehman     (931) 905-7282
     Steven Pennington     (931) 905-7278
     Jan Smith     (931) 905-7256
     Brian Taylor     (931) 905-7219
     Christy Batts     (931) 553-7322

Cleveland Utilities
2450 Guthrie Ave. Northwest
Cleveland, TN 37311

     Cindy Burgess     (423) 478-6281
     Paula Wills     (423) 478-9375
     Shane Lawson     (423) 478-9301
     Walt Vineyard     (423) 478-9305
     Trey Hafley     (423) 457-9292

Clinton Utilities
1001 North Charles G. Seivers Blvd.
Clinton, TN 37716

     Mark Stallard     (865) 220-6220
     Dudley Fagan     (865) 220-6203

Columbia Power & Water Systems
201 Pickens Lane
Columbia, TN 38401

     Karen St. Clair     (913) 375-7604
     Karen St.Clair     (931) 375-7604
     John Eglinton      (931) 375-7609
     Bobby Ellis      (931) 375-7609

Cullman Power Board
106 2nd Ave. Northeast
Cullman, AL 35055

     Kenneth Brown     (256) 736-5608
     Carolyn Hunt     (256) 736-5610

Cumberland Electric Membership Corporation
1940 Madison St.
Clarksville, TN 37043

     Damian Maloney     (931) 645-2481
     Brad Taylor     (931) 206-0745
     Bruce Anderson     (931) 645-2481
     Jay Kesler     (931) 645-2481
     Jeff Bryant (retired)      

Dayton Electric
421 1st Ave.
Dayton, TN 37321

     Stefon Gray     (423) 402-7487

Decatur Utilities
1002 Central Pkwy. Southwest
Decatur, AL 35601

     Sandra Ray (retired)     (256) 552-1468
     Monna Gurner (retired)     (256) 552-1438
     John Kuhlman     (256) 552-1457
     Jacob Kohute      

Dickson Electric
236 Cowan Rd
Dickson, TN 37055

     BJ Bernard     (615) 446-9051

Duck River Electric Membership Corporation
1411 Madison St.
Shelbyville, TN 37160

     Matt Adams     (931) 680-5829
     James Trott     (931) 703-5115
     Douglas Snyder     (931) 680-5827

East Mississippi EPA
2128 Hwy. 39 North
Meridian, MS 39302

     Nicole Hutcherson     (601) 481-2965
     Gary Hutcherson     (601) -52-7-15
     Charles White     (601) 581-8640

EPB
10 West M.L. King Blvd.
Chattanoonga, TN 37422

     Steve Morrison     (423) 486-9122
     David Johnson     (423) 648-1468

Erwin Utilities
244 Love Street
Erwin, TN 37650

     Steven Smith     (423) 743-1832

Ferguson & Associates

     Tyler Jones     (901) 592-6858

Forked Deer Electric Cooperative, Inc
1135 North Church St.
Halls, TN 38040

     Mark Yeager      
     Brian Vaughn     (731) 836-7508

Fort Loudoun Electric Cooperative
116 Tellico Port Rd.
Vonore, TN 37885

     Patrick Dalton     (423) 836-1946

French Broad Electric Membership Corporation
3043 Hwy. 213
Marshall, NC 28753

     Kelby Cody     (828) 649-2051

Gibson County Utility
1300 U.S. 45 Bypass
Trenton, TN 38382

     Allyson Horner     (731) 855-1441
     Robin Sharp     (731) 855-1441

Gibson Electric Membership Corporation
1207 South College St.
Trenton, TN 38382

     Robin McCaig     (731) 855-4740
     Quent Mitchell     (731) 562-1345
     Charles Phillips     (731) 562-1310
     Darbin Ousley     (731) 562-1350

Greater Dickson Gas Authority

     Mark Williams     (615) 446-6902

Greeneville Light & Power System
110 North College St.
Greeneville, TN 37743

     Phil Bradley     (423) 636-6200
     Paige Mengel     (423) 636-6200

Harriman Utility Board
300 North Roane St.
Harriman, TN 37748

     Tommy Barnard     (865) 882-3242
     Willie Gallaher     (865) 882-3242
     James Burnham     (865) 882-3240
     Bill Brown (retired)     (865) 354-3965

Hart Electric Membership Corporation
1071 Elberton Hwy.
Hartwell, GA 30643

     Bryan Zabella     (706) 377-2211

Hawkins County Gas Utility District
202 Park Blvd.
Rogersville, TN 37857

     Alan Baker     (423) 272-8841

Holston Electric Cooperative
1200 West Main St.
Rogersville, TN 37857

     Steve Pittman     (423) 327-7109
     Shannon Bellamy     (423) 272-8821
     Kaye Overbay     (423) 272-8821

Huntsville Utilities
112 Spragins st
Huntsville , AL 35801

     Todd Campbell      
     Tania Williams      
     Ron McLeroy     (256) 535-1406
     Mark Moore      
     Nancy Watts (retired)     (256) 535-1357
     David Champigny      
     Don Jarmon      
     Jacob Dunnavant      
     Fritz Mucke      
     Josh Young      
     Jeanne Jones      
     Charlie Marlin      

Integrated Corporate Solutions
501 South Wood Ave
Florence, AL 35630

     Dean Jackson     (256) 760-8239

Jackson Energy Authority
250 North Highland Ave.
Jackson, TN 38301

     Jay Martin      
     Joey Perry      
     Jon Taylor      
     Evan Barnett      
     Dale Justice      
     Bart Gladish      
     Bobby Kuykendall (retired)     (731) 422-7398
     Teresa Irvine     (731) 422-7263
     Robert Mullins     (731) 422-7398
     Mike Baughn      
     Michael Baughn      

Jefferson Cocke County Utility
122 Hwy 25 East
Newport, TN 37821

     Larry Masters     (423) 623-3069

Joe Wheeler Electric Membership Corporation
25700 Alabama Hwy. 24
Trinity, AL 35673

     Jo Busing      
     Don Bishop     (256) 552-2375
     Kraig Gillespie     (256) 552-2374
     Rex Free     (256) 565-1518
     Steve Jones     (256) 552-2326

Johnson City Power Board
2600 Boones Creek Rd.
Johnson City, TN 37615

     Matthew Elb     (423) 952-5123
     Mikaela Minihan     (423) 946-2783

Knoxville Utilities Board
445 S Gay Street
Knoxville, TN 37950

     Derwin Hagood     (865) 594-7534
     Mark Kenner     (865) 558-2055

Lawrenceburg Utility Systems
1607 North Locust Ave.
Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

     Shane Story     (931) 762-7161
     Ben Methvin     (931) 762-7161

LBMC Information Security

     Stewart Fey     (615) 309-2479

McMinnville Electric System
200 W. Morford St
McMinnville, Tn 37110

     Teresa Boren      
     Neal Cox     (931) 473-3144

Memphis Light Gas & Water
220 S. Main St.
Memphis, TN 38103

     Michael Faulk     (901) 491-5534
     LASHELL VAUGHN     
     Toni L. Johnson     (901) 493-9101
     Richard Bowker     (901) -72-9-89
     Rick Bowker     (901) -72-9-89
     Ryan Groves     (901) 528-4833
     Jon Laman     (901) 491-5479
     Douglas Duncan     (901) 729-8911
     CAROLYN BRANCH     
     Clinton Ward     (901) 729-8506
     Brandon Taylor     (901) 729-8309
     Allan Long     (901) 322-5771

Meriwether Lewis Electric Cooperative
1625 Hwy. 100
Centerville, TN 37033

     Brent Warf     (913) 729-3558
     Shane McCrory     (931) 729-3558
     Lauren Tate     (931) 729-3558

Mid-Carolina Electric Cooperative
254 Longs Pond Rd.
Lexington, SC 29071

     Keith Sturkie     (803) 749-6542

Middle TN Electric Membership Corporation
555 New Salem Hwy.
Murfreesboro, TN 37129

     Keith Cohl     (615) 494-1578
     Malissa Mayfield     (615) 494-1063
     Shawn Long      
     Steve Howard      
     Dane Appalsammy     (615) 494-1029
     Doug Brown     (615) 494-1564
     Eric Southerland     (615) 494-1513
     John Harris     (615) 494-1515
     Jennifer Lane     (615) 494-1597

Middle TN Natural Gas Utility District
1030 West Broad St.
Smithville, TN 37166

     Jason Morse     (615) 597-4300
     Dan Boyd     (615) 597-4300

Milan Public Utilities
1085 South Second St.
Milan, TN 38358

     Bill Hayes     (731) 686-1537
     Richard Rushing      
     Mark Brasher     (731) 686-1537

Morristown Utility Systems
441 West Main St.
Morristown, TN 37814

     Adam Holt     (423) 317-6238
     Daniel Meech     (423) 317-6208
     Jody Wigington     (423) 317-6203
     Jim Belcher     (423) 317-6259
     Joseph Wigington     (423) 317-6203
     Steve Hess     (423) 317-6234
     Vicky Turner     (423) 317-6209
     Vicky Wilson     (423) 317-6209
     Tyler Bacon     (423) 317-6254
     Mark Spence     (423) 317-6259
     Mike Fawbush     (423) 586-4121

Moutaineer Gas Company
2401 Sissonville Dr
Charleston, WV 25387

     Tom Miller     (304) 340-4041
     Jerry Phalen     (304) 340-4043
     James Meadows     (304) 340-4004

Murfreesboro Electric Department
205 North Walnut St.
Murfreesboro, TN 37130

     Jimmy Craig     (615) 893-5514
     John Florida     (615) 494-0419
     Marc Peek     (615) 898-6704
     Ken Paine     (615) 849-2413

Murray Municipal Utilities
104 North 5th St.
Murray, KY 42071

     Amy Svebakken     (270) 760-0300

Nashville Electric Service
1214 Church St.
Nashville, TN 37246

     Dannie Funderburk     (615) 747-3405
     Marietta Rooks     (615) 747-3851
     Kim Wilson     (615) 747-3563
     Kimberly Wilson     (615) 747-3563
     Larry Stevens     (615) 747-3556
     Keith Wheeler (retired)     (615) 747-3563
     Michael Sanderson     (615) 747-3092
     Vic Hatridge (retired)     (615) 406-7457

National Rural Electric Cooperative Association
4301 Wilson Blvd
Arlington, VA 22203

     Sarah Keily     (703) 907-6256

Nebraska Public Power District
900 Fourth Ave.
Kearney, NE 68847

     Todd Spellman     (308) 236-2202

Newport Utilities
170 Cope Blvd.
Newport, TN 37821

     John Knight     (423) 532-3546
     Boyd Goodin     (423) 625-2899
     David Balch     (423) 625-2865

North East Mississippi Electric Power Association
10 Private Rd. 2050
Oxford, MS 38655

     Pam Helton     (662) 238-3211

North Georgia Electric Membership Corporation
1850 Cleveland Hwy.
Dalton, GA 30721

     Mark Smith     (706) 280-7555
     Brian Childers     (708) 581-8172

Northcentral Electric Power Association
4600 Northcentral Way
Olive Branch, MS 38654

     KEN MORSE     (800) 325-8925
     Randle Storey     (662) 892-4734
     PETER NELSON     (800) 325-8925

Northeast State Community College
2425 Tennessee 75
Blountville, TN 37617

     Allan Anderson     (423) 354-2598

Osmose Utilities Services Inc.
215 Greencastle Rd.
Tyrone, GA 30290

     John Greer     (716) 319-3423

Owen Electric
8205 U.S. 127
Owenton, KY 40359

     Chuck Gill     (502) 563-3510

Owensboro Municipal Utilities

     David Boarman     (270) 691-4138

Paris Board of Public Utilities
117 East Washington St.
Paris, TN 38242

     Randy Dean     (731) 642-1322

Pennyrile Electric
2000 Harrison St.
Hopinksville, KY 42241

     Frances Henderson     (270) 886-2555
     Debbie Pritchett     (270) 886-2555
     Shawn Rogers      

Pickwick Electric Cooperative
530 Mulberry Ave.
Selmer, TN 38375

     Trey Riley     (731) 645-3411

Pioneer Electric
300 Herbert St.
Greenville, AL 36037

     Dennis Scofield     (334) 382-4922

Pulaski Electric System
128 S First St
Pulaski, TN 38478

     Trevan Rose     (931) 363-7009
     Tammie Bub     (931) 363-7006

Ripley Power and Light
150 S. Main st.
Ripley, TN 38063

     Kenneth Allen     (731) 635-2323
     John Perry     (731) 635-2323

Rockwood Electric Utility

     Wyatt Wilson     (865) -71-7-54

Russellville Utilities
721 Jackson Ave. South
Russellville, AL 35653

     Pat Seal     (256) 332-3850

Rutherford County Government
Historic Rutherford County Courthouse, Suite 105
Murfreesboro, TN 37130

     Brian Robertson     (615) 898-7762

Sand Mountain Electric Cooperative
402 Main St W
Henagar, AL 35978

     Jeanine Fairris     (256) 638-5635
     Lisa Greeson     (256) 638-5929

Sevier County Electric System
315 East Main St.
Sevierville, TN 37864

     Allen Robbins      
     Jerry Cameron (retired)     (865) 774-6235
     Mark Woodham     (865) 774-6236
     Rick Huskey      

Sevier County Utility District
420 Robert Henderson Rd
Sevierville, TN 37862

     Larry Underwood      
     Alan Devan     (865) 453-3272
     Brian Stoika     (865) 453-3272

Sheffield Utilities
300 North Nashville Avenue
Sheffield, AL 35660

     Michael Rogers     (256) 248-2744
     Bobby Stephenson     (256) 248-2741

Shelbyville Power Water & Sewerage System
308 South Main St.
Shelbyville, TN 37160

     Pruitt Marshall     (931) 684-7171

Southwest Tennessee Electric Membership Corporation
1009 East Main St.
Brownsville, TN 38012

     Sara Simmons     (731) 772-6606
     William Gordon     (731) 585-0505
     Jason Kendall      

Starkville Electric Department
200 North Lafayette St.
Starkvile, MS 39759

     Anthony Harris     (662) 323-3133

Tallahatchie Valley Electric Power Association
250 Power Dr.
Batesville, MS 38606

     Joe Reed     (662) 563-2072
     Chris Sullivan     (662) 563-4742

Tennessee Valley Authority
4125 Greenway Drive
Knoxville, TN 37918

     Andrea Brackett     (865) 632-8370
     Chris Marsalis     (865) -63-2-83
     Dawna Qualls     (615) 838-5642
     Robert Arnold      
     Philip Propes     (423) 751-8593
     Michael Ingram     (865) 632-7455
     Melissa Livesey      

Tennessee Valley Public Power Association
1206 Broad St.
Chattanooga, TN 37402

     Josh Mabry     (423) 756-6511

Tippah Electric Power Association
109 Cooper St.
Ripley, MS 38663

     Danny Caples     (662) 837-8139

TN Valley Electric Cooperative
590 Florence Rd.
Savannah, TN 38372

     Bob Laden (retired)     (731) 925-4916
     Joey Foster     (731) -92-5-49

Trenton Light and Water
109 W Armory St
Trenton, TN 38382

     Scott Dahlstrom     (731) 855-1561

Tupelo Water & Light Department
320 Court St.
Tupelo, MS 38804

     Carol Botts     (662) 841-6479
     Lynn Fair     (662) 841-6595

Upper Cumberland Electric Membership Corporation
138 Gordonsville Hwy.
Carthage, TN 37030

     Wanda Geho     (615) 735-2940
     Wade Givens     (615) 735-3208

Upshur Rural Electric Cooperative
1200 West Tyler St.
Gilmer, TX 75644

     Iam Fleming     (903) 843-2536

Volunteer Energy Cooperative
18359 Hwy. 58 North
Decatur, TN 37322

     Karen Davis     (423) 334-7080

Walton EMC
842 U.S. Hwy. 78
Monroe, GA 30655

     John Hilsman     (770) 266-2404

Warren Rural Electric Cooperative Corporation
951 Fairview Ave.
Bowling Green, KY 42101

     Gary Dunagan     (270) 842-6541
     Mike Robeson     (270) 842-6541
     Patty Kantosky     (270) 842-6541
     Tom Martin (retired)     (270) 842-6541

Weakley County Municipal Electric System

     Terry Lewis     (731) 587-9521

Winchester Utilities
219 2nd Ave
Winchester, Tn 37398

     Terri Long     (931) 967-2238
     Carl Marshall     (931) 575-9078
You are not logged in. Click on Login to sign in.
Create userID   |   Login